Extracurricular » Boy's Basketball

Boy's Basketball

7th & 8th Grade Boys Varsity Basketball TEAM Schedule 2018

P.A.C.E. VERSUS EVERYBODY

 

Date

Opponent

Time

Location

Saturday

1/27/2018

DEPSA

1:45p

University Prep Academy 5310 St. Antoine, Detroit  48202

Wednesday

1/31/2018

Detroit Public Safety

4:30p

Detroit Public Safety - 1250 Rosa Parks, Detroit, 48216

Saturday

2/03/2018

University of Yes Academy

12:30p

Loyola High School      15325 Pinehurst Detroit  48238

Wednesday

2/07/2018

University Prep Academy

4:30p

University Prep Academy 5310 St. Antoine Detroit  48202

Saturday

2/10/2018

Oak Park Prep

11:15a

Michigan Collegiate Academy 31300 Ryan, Warren  48092

Wednesday

2/14/2018

John R. King

4:30p

 

John R. King                  15850 Strathmoor, Detroit  48227

Saturday

2/17/2018

DAAS

1:45p

University Prep Academy 5310 St. Antoine, Detroit 48202

Saturday 2/24/2018

Detroit Leadership

12:30p

Michigan Collegiate Academy 31300 Ryan, Warren  48092

Wednesday 2/28/2018

FLICS

5:45p

Hope Academy 12121 Broadstreet, Detroit  48204

Saturday  3/3/2018

UPSM

12:30p

Loyola High School      15325 Pinehurst, Detroit  48238

Wednesday

3/7/2018

Bradford

4:30p

Bradford Academy      24218 Garner, Southfield,  48033

Wednesday 3/14/2018

Michigan Collegiater

5:45p

Bradford Academy      24218 Garner, Southfield,  48033

Saturday 3/17/2018

Chandler Park

11:15a

Michigan Collegiate Academy 31300 Ryan, Warren  48092

 

5th & 6th Grade Boys JV Basketball TEAM Schedule 2018

P.A.C.E. VERSUS EVERYBODY

Date

Opponent

Time

Location

Tuesday

1/30/2018

David Ellis West

5:00p

David Ellis West Academy – 19800 Beech Daly, Detroit 48240

Thursday

2/01/2018

Hope Academy

4:30p

Hope Academy –    12121 Broadstreet, Detroit  48204

Tuesday

2/06/2018

West Village Academy

4:30

West Village Academy –  3530 Westwood, Dearborn  48124

Thursday

2/08/2018

RSLA

5:45

John R. King Academy – 15850 Strathmoor, Detroit 48227

Tuesday

2/13/2018

Noble

5:45

John R. King Academy – 15850 Strathmoor, Detroit 48227

Thursday

2/15/2018

Henry Ford Academy

5:45

 

West Village Academy – 3530 Westwood, Dearborn 48124

Tuesday

2/27/2018

John R. King

4:30

John R. King Academy – 15850 Strathmoor, Detroit 48227

Thursday 3/01/2018

Voyageur

5:45

Noble Ele-Mid School – 8646 Fullerton, Detroit 48238

Tuesday 3/06/2018

Bradford Academy

5:45

John R. King Academy – 15850 Stathmoor, Detroit 48227

Thursday  3/08/2018

David Ellis West

5:00

David Ellis West Academy – 19800 Beech Daly, Detroit 48240

Tuesday 3/13/2018

Hope Academy

4:30p

Hope Academy 12121 Broadstreet, Detroit 48204

Thursday 3/15/2018

West Village

5:00

West Village Academy – 3530 Westwood, Dearborn 48124

Tuesday 3/20/2018

RSLA

5:45

David Ellis West – 19800 Beech Daly

Thursday 3/22/2017

Noble

4:30

Noble Ele-Mid School 8646 Fullerton Detroit 48238

 

Enter your text here...